• Home
  • MikroTik RouterBOARD S-31DLC20D

MikroTik RouterBOARD S-31DLC20D

$20.25
  • SKU: S-31DLC20D
  • Manufacturer: MikroTik
  • Data Sheet: Download
  • Availability: 16 In Stock

MikroTik RouterBOARD S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.