• Home
  • MikroTik RouterBOARD S+31DLC10D

MikroTik RouterBOARD S+31DLC10D

$126.58
  • SKU: S+31DLC10D
  • Manufacturer: MikroTik
  • Data Sheet: Download
  • Availability: 4 In Stock

MikroTik RouterBOARD S+31DLC10D

SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.