• Home
  • Primus Cable FB10-1197-SC/LC Fiber Tester Adapter, SC Male to LC Female, Simplex, Single Mode 9/125

Primus Cable FB10-1197-SC/LC Fiber Tester Adapter, SC Male to LC Female, Simplex, Single Mode 9/125

$62.99
  • SKU: FB10-1197-SC/LC
  • Manufacturer: Primus Cable
  • Availability: Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer Call for availabilityEmail me when this product is in stock!