• Home
  • Primus Cable FB24-4021LCB24 Fiber Adapter Panel - Loaded with 6 Quad LC/PC Phos Bronze Adapters, Multi Mode, Black. 24 Ports Total.

Primus Cable FB24-4021LCB24 Fiber Adapter Panel - Loaded with 6 Quad LC/PC Phos Bronze Adapters, Multi Mode, Black. 24 Ports Total.

$96.99
  • SKU: FB24-4021LCB24
  • Manufacturer: Primus Cable
  • Availability: Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer Call for availabilityEmail me when this product is in stock!

FB24-4021LCB24 Fiber Adapter Panel

Loaded LC Multimode Quad Phosphorus Bronze 6 Pack Panel, 24 Ports Total

This fiber adapter panel is loaded with 6 quad multimode LC connectors, giving a total of 24 ports. The panel snaps easily into most of our FB23 Fiber Patch Panels and Wall Mounts.