• Home
  • Cambium SFP SX Gig-E Optical Pluggable Module - 850 nm

Cambium SFP SX Gig-E Optical Pluggable Module - 850 nm

(0) No Reviews yet
  • SKU: 01010430001
  • Manufacturer: Cambium Networks
  • Availability: Open chat or call usEmail me when this product is in stock!
$100.00

Cambium Networks 01010430001

SFP SX Gig-E Optical Pluggable Module - 850 nm

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review