• Home
  • Single Mode Optical SFP Interface

Single Mode Optical SFP Interface

  • SKU: C000065L008A
  • Manufacturer: Cambium Networks
  • Installation Guide: Download
  • Availability: 28 In Stock    (updated live)
    28 In stock at College Station
US$‎318.60

Cambium Networks C000065L008A

Single Mode Optical SFP Interface

Used with the PTP650/670 along with the Cambium Medusa PTMP Radios

Shipping Information:

Dimensions (W x H x L)6.69cm X 1.89cm X 11.81cm
Weight0.6 lbs