• Home
  • Cambium Multi-mode Optical 1000BaseSX SFP Interface per ODU

Cambium Multi-mode Optical 1000BaseSX SFP Interface per ODU

  • SKU: C000065L009A
  • Manufacturer: Cambium Networks
  • Availability: Open chat or call usEmail me when this product is in stock!
$295.00

Cambium Networks C000065L009A

PTP 650/670 Multi-mode Optical SFP Interface per ODU