• Home
  • Cambium Networks PTP 820 SFP Optical 1000Base-LX,EXT TEMP, 1310 nm, Single Mode

Cambium Networks PTP 820 SFP Optical 1000Base-LX,EXT TEMP, 1310 nm, Single Mode

(0)No Reviews yet
  • SKU: N000082L059A
US$‎203.18
  • Manufacturer: Cambium Networks
  • Data Sheet: Download
2 in stock
College Station
2 In stock

Product Information

Cambium Networks N000082L059A

PTP 820 SFP Optical 1000Base-LX,EXT TEMP, 1310 nm, Single Mode

 

Specifications

Specifications N000082L059A

Speed1 G
ModeSingle
Wavelength1310nm
Kit ContentsSFP Module
Spare GlandsN000082L014A
Product SupportPTP 820/ PTP 850
Operating Temperature(-40°C to +85°C )
TypeSFP optical 1000Base-LX, Ext
Depth2.76"
Width3.93"
Height3.93"
Weight0.55 LB

Reviews

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review