• Home
  • Ilsintech Splice On Connector, LC Duplex, 62.5, UPC, 2mm

Ilsintech Splice On Connector, LC Duplex, 62.5, UPC, 2mm

(0) No Reviews yet
  • SKU: LCD-OM1-UPC-20
  • Manufacturer: ILSINTECH
  • Availability: Call for Inventory Status Email me when this product is in stock!
$13.60

Ilsintech LCD-OM1-UPC-20

Splice On Connector, LC Duplex, 62.5, UPC, 2mm

Features

  • Accordance with IEC61754-20, TIA/EIA604-10-A
  • Telcordia GR-326-core tested
  • Enhanced high quality with improved optical features (Splice Loss & Return Loss)
  • Enhanced & Improved highly tensile strength (less than 40N)
  • Satisfied with Vertical Burn Test. Materials compliance with
  • UL94V-0

Use

  • Medium and Long Range Optical Transport Circuit, LAN, CATV, FA, OA
  • PC Transport System, Measuring Tools, etc.

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review