• Home
  • Ilsintech Splice On Connector, LC Duplex, OM4, UPC, 900 micron

Ilsintech Splice On Connector, LC Duplex, OM4, UPC, 900 micron

  • SKU: LCD-OM4-UPC-09-SA
  • Manufacturer: ILSINTECH
  • Availability: Direct Ship Item Ships direct from manufacturer usually same day Email me when this product is in stock!
US$‎17.25

Ilsintech LCD-OM4-UPC-09-SA

Splice On Connector, LC Duplex, OM4, UPC, 900 micron