• Home
  • Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Plate, Multimode, 12 ST Simplex Couplers

Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Plate, Multimode, 12 ST Simplex Couplers

(0) No Reviews yet
  • SKU: FB24-4007STB12
  • Manufacturer: Primus Cable
  • Availability:   Call for availabilityEmail me when this product is in stock!
$35.99

Fiber Adapter Plate, Multimode, 12 ST Simplex Couplers

Loaded ST Multimode Simplex Phosphorus Bronze 12 Pack Panel

This fiber adapter panel is loaded with 12 multimode ST connectors. The panel snaps easily into most of our FB23 Fiber Patch Panels and Wall Mounts.

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review