• Home
  • Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Plate, Multimode, 12 ST Simplex Couplers

Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Plate, Multimode, 12 ST Simplex Couplers

  • SKU: FB24-4007STB12
  • Manufacturer: Primus Cable
  • Availability: Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer Email me when this product is in stock!
$35.99

Fiber Adapter Plate, Multimode, 12 ST Simplex Couplers

Loaded ST Multimode Simplex Phosphorus Bronze 12 Pack Panel

This fiber adapter panel is loaded with 12 multimode ST connectors. The panel snaps easily into most of our FB23 Fiber Patch Panels and Wall Mounts.