• Home
  • Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Plate, Multimode, 12 ST Simplex Couplers

Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Plate, Multimode, 12 ST Simplex Couplers

(0) No Reviews yet
  • SKU: FB24-4007STB12
  • Manufacturer: Primus Cable
  • Availability: Open chat or call usEmail me when this product is in stock!
$35.99

Specifications FB24-4007STB12

Connection TypeST
Number of Connections12
FerrulePhos Bronze
ModeMultimode
Fiber PolishPC/UPC
Connection ColorChrome
Plate ColorBlack
Plate CodeST12
Plate Height1.20"
Plate Width5.12"

Fiber Adapter Plate, Multimode, 12 ST Simplex Couplers

Loaded ST Multimode Simplex Phosphorus Bronze 12 Pack Panel

This fiber adapter panel is loaded with 12 multimode ST connectors. The panel snaps easily into most of our FB23 Fiber Patch Panels and Wall Mounts.

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review