• Home
  • Primus Cable FB24-4008STC12 Fiber Adapter Panel - Loaded with 12 Simplex ST Ceramic Adapters, Single Mode, Black

Primus Cable FB24-4008STC12 Fiber Adapter Panel - Loaded with 12 Simplex ST Ceramic Adapters, Single Mode, Black

$50.99
  • SKU: FB24-4008STC12
  • Manufacturer: Primus Cable
  • Availability: Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer Call for availabilityEmail me when this product is in stock!

Fiber Adapter Plate, Single Mode, 12 ST Simplex Couplers

Loaded ST Single Mode Simplex Ceramic 12 Pack Panel

This fiber adapter panel is loaded with 12 single mode ST connectors. The panel snaps easily into most of our FB23 Fiber Patch Panels and Wall Mounts.