• Home
  • Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Plate, Single Mode, 6 SC/UPC Simplex Couplers

Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Plate, Single Mode, 6 SC/UPC Simplex Couplers

(0) No Reviews yet
  • SKU: FB24-4010SCC6
  • Manufacturer: Primus Cable
  • Availability:   Call for availabilityEmail me when this product is in stock!
$22.99

Fiber Adapter Plate, Single Mode, 6 SC/UPC Simplex Couplers

Loaded SC/UPC Single Mode Simplex Ceramic 6 Pack Panel

This fiber adapter panel is loaded with 6 simplex single mode SC/UPC connectors. The panel snaps easily into most of our FB23 Fiber Patch Panels and Wall Mounts.

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review