• Home
  • Primus Cable FB24-4018SCG12 Fiber Adapter Panel - Loaded with 6 Duplex SC/UPC 10Gig Phos Bronze Adapters, Multimode, Black. 12 Ports Total.

Primus Cable FB24-4018SCG12 Fiber Adapter Panel - Loaded with 6 Duplex SC/UPC 10Gig Phos Bronze Adapters, Multimode, Black. 12 Ports Total.

  • SKU: FB24-4018SCG12
  • Manufacturer: Primus Cable
  • Availability: Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer Call for availabilityEmail me when this product is in stock!

Fiber Adapter Plate, 10 Gig Multimode, 6 SC Duplex Couplers

Loaded SC 10G Multimode Duplex Phosphorus Bronze 6 Pack Panel, 12 Ports Total

This fiber adapter panel is loaded with 6 duplex 10GB SC connectors, giving a total of 12 ports. The panel snaps easily into most of our FB23 Fiber Patch Panels and Wall Mounts.