• Home
  • Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Plate, Multimode, 6 LC Duplex Couplers

Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Plate, Multimode, 6 LC Duplex Couplers

(0) No Reviews yet
  • SKU: FB24-4019LCB12
  • Manufacturer: Primus Cable
  • Availability:   Call for availabilityEmail me when this product is in stock!
$31.99

Fiber Adapter Plate, Multimode, 6 LC Duplex Couplers

Loaded LC Multimode Duplex Phosphorus Bronze 6 Pack Panel, 12 Ports Total

This fiber adapter panel is loaded with 6 duplex multimode LC connectors, giving a total of 12 ports. The panel snaps easily into most of our FB23 Fiber Patch Panels and Wall Mounts.

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review