• Home
  • Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Panel LC Single Mode Quad Ceramic 6 Pack Panel, 24 Ports

Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Panel LC Single Mode Quad Ceramic 6 Pack Panel, 24 Ports

(0) No Reviews yet
  • SKU: FB24-4022LCC24
  • Manufacturer: Primus Cable
  • Availability:   Call for availabilityEmail me when this product is in stock!
$102.00

FB24-4022LCC24 Fiber Adapter Panel

Loaded LC Single Mode Quad Ceramic 6 Pack Panel, 24 Ports Total

This fiber adapter panel is loaded with 6 quad single mode LC connectors, giving a total of 24 ports. The panel snaps easily into most of our FB23 Fiber Patch Panels and Wall Mounts.

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review