• Home
  • Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Panel 10G Multimode Duplex Phosphorus Bronze 3 Pack Panel, 6 Ports

Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Panel 10G Multimode Duplex Phosphorus Bronze 3 Pack Panel, 6 Ports

(0) No Reviews yet
  • SKU: FB24-4510SC/10G3
  • Manufacturer: Primus Cable
  • Availability:   Call for availabilityEmail me when this product is in stock!
$27.99

FB24-4510SC/10G3 Fiber Adapter Panel

Loaded SC 10G Multimode Duplex Phosphorus Bronze 3 Pack Panel, 6 Ports Total

This fiber adapter panel is loaded with 3 duplex 10GB SC connectors, giving a total of 6 ports. The panel snaps easily into most of our FB23 Fiber Patch Panels and Wall Mounts.

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review