• Home
  • Primus Cable OWLTrek OTDR Multimode 850nm/1300nm

Primus Cable OWLTrek OTDR Multimode 850nm/1300nm

(0) No Reviews yet
  • SKU: FB32-4636
  • Manufacturer: OWL
  • Availability:   Call for availabilityEmail me when this product is in stock!
$2,995.00

OWLTrek OTDR Multimode 850nm/1300nm

With an unbeatable combination of a small pocket-sized form factor, a 2.8” high-resolution color LCD display, and some of the lowest pricing in the industry, OWLTrek multimode OTDRs are the wise choice for cost-conscious buyers who need to perform basic troubleshooting or restoration tasks on multimode optical fiber networks. All this from OTDRs that really are pocket-sized and fair priced, yet have comparable features and specifications to other OTDRs in their class.

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review