• Home
  • SIAE Microelettronica 1000BaseLX SFP Module (Single mode)

SIAE Microelettronica 1000BaseLX SFP Module (Single mode)

(0) No Reviews yet
  • SKU: SIAE-E01419
  • Manufacturer: SIAE
  • Availability: Open chat or call usEmail me when this product is in stock!
$90.00

SIAE Microelettronica SIAE-E01419

SIAE 1000BaseLX SFP Module (Single mode)

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review