• Home
  • SIAE Microelettronica 1000BaseLX SFP Module (Single mode)

SIAE Microelettronica 1000BaseLX SFP Module (Single mode)

  • SKU: SIAE-E01419
  • Manufacturer: SIAE
  • Availability: Direct Ship Item Ships direct from manufacturer usually same day. Email me when this product is in stock!
US$‎90.00

SIAE Microelettronica SIAE-E01419

SIAE 1000BaseLX SFP Module (Single mode)