• Home
  • Ubiquiti UniFi ODN UOC-0.5 Cable 0.5 meter

Ubiquiti UniFi ODN UOC-0.5 Cable 0.5 meter

(0) No Reviews yet
  • SKU: UOC-0.5
  • Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
  • Availability: 5 In Stock (updated live)
$5.00

Ubiquiti UOC-0.5

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN UOC-0.5 Cable 0.5 meter

The UniFi ODN Cable UOC-2, 2-mm thick, 2m long, enables high speeds of up to 10G Ethernet.

Features:

  • Cable Length: 2 m
  • Cable Diameter: 2 mm
  • Connectors: LC-LC
  • Number of Threads: 2
  • Thread Type: Multi Mode
  • Core Diameter [μm]: 50/125 (OM3)

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review