All Ilsintech

158 Products

Ilsintech Splice On Connector, LC Simplex, 62.5, UPC, 900mc
SKU: LCS-OM1-UPC-09/SA
Pre Order Now!
$6.80
Ilsintech R-F40 for 12 fiber ribbon
SKU: R-F40
Pre Order Now!
$1.22
Ilsintech S160 1.0 x 60mm: for 0.9mm fiber
SKU: S160
Pre Order Now!
$0.40
Ilsintech S30 3.2 x 45mm: for 3mm fiber
SKU: S30
Pre Order Now!
$0.26
Ilsintech 3.2 x 32mm: for ST connector 3mm
SKU: ST30-C
Pre Order Now!
$0.26
Ilsintech 2.3 x 28mm: for ST connector 0.9mm
SKU: ST09-C
Pre Order Now!
$0.26
Ilsintech S20 2.1 x 45mm: for 2.0mm fiber
SKU: S20
Pre Order Now!
$0.36
Ilsintech S09 1.0 x 45mm: for 0.9mm fiber
SKU: S09
Pre Order Now!
$0.33
Ilsintech S09-C 1.0 x 28 mm: for Connector 0.9mm
SKU: S09-C
Pre Order Now!
$0.33
Ilsintech SU-LC Fiber holder for LC connector
SKU: SU-LC
Pre Order Now!
$170.00
Ilsintech SU-FC Fiber holder for FC connector
SKU: SU-FC
Pre Order Now!
$170.00
Ilsintech SU-SC Fiber holder for SC connector
SKU: SU-SC
Pre Order Now!
$170.00
Ilsintech SU-IN Indoor Fiber holder
SKU: SU-IN
Pre Order Now!
$170.00
Ilsintech SU-2.5 Fiber holder for 2-3mm
SKU: SU-2.5
Pre Order Now!
$170.00
Ilsintech FU-LC Fiber Holder for LC Connector
SKU: FU-LC
Pre Order Now!
$170.00