All Ilsintech

158 Products

Ilsintech S09 1.0 x 45mm: for 0.9mm fiber
SKU: S09
100 In Stock
$‎0.33
Ilsintech S09-C 1.0 x 28 mm: for Connector 0.9mm
SKU: S09-C
100 In Stock
$‎0.33
Ilsintech Splice On Connector, SC, SM, UPC, 2mm and 3mm
SKU: SC-SM-UPC-20/30
80 In Stock
$‎6.80
Ilsintech Splice On Connector, SC, SM, APC, 900mc
SKU: SC-SM-APC-09
70 In Stock
$‎7.65
Ilsintech Splice On Connector, ST, 62.5, UPC, 900mc
SKU: ST-MM-OM1-UPC-09
66 In Stock
$‎6.80
Ilsintech Splice On Connector, SC, OM3, UPC, 900mc
SKU: SC-OM3-UPC-09
50 In Stock
$‎7.65
Ilsintech Splice On Connector, SC, SM, APC, 2mm and 3mm
SKU: SC-SM-APC-20/30
50 In Stock
$‎7.65
Ilsintech Splice On Connector, LC Simplex, OM3, UPC, 900mc
SKU: LCS-OM3-UPC-09
40 In Stock
$‎7.65
Ilsintech Splice On Connector, LC Simplex, 62.5, UPC, 900mc
SKU: LCS-OM1-UPC-09
35 In Stock
$‎6.80
IlSintech Splice On Connector, LC Simplex, SM, UPC, 900mc
SKU: LCS-SM-UPC-09/SA
1 In Stock
$‎6.80
Ilsintech Splice On Connector, LC Simplex, OM4, UPC, 900mc
SKU: LCS-OM4-UPC-09
3 In Stock
$‎7.65
Ilsintech HS-2.5 2-3mm Fiber holder 930/950S
SKU: HS-2.5
2 In Stock
$‎300.00
Ilsintech Fiber holder for loose tube fibers 930/950S (Left Side only)
SKU: HS-LS-900L (old Style)
1 In Stock
$‎170.00
Ilsintech Splice On Connector, LC Simplex, 62.5, UPC, 900mc
SKU: LCS-OM1-UPC-09/SA
Direct Ship Item Ships direct from manufacturer usually same day
$‎6.80
Ilsintech Splice on Connector Holder, ST for KF4A
SKU: KF4-ST
Direct Ship Item Ships direct from manufacturer usually same day
$‎170.00
Ilsintech R-F40 for 12 fiber ribbon
SKU: R-F40
Direct Ship Item Ships direct from manufacturer usually same day
$‎1.22
Ilsintech S160 1.0 x 60mm: for 0.9mm fiber
SKU: x-S160
Direct Ship Item Ships direct from manufacturer usually same day
$‎0.40
Ilsintech S30 3.2 x 45mm: for 3mm fiber
SKU: S30
Direct Ship Item Ships direct from manufacturer usually same day
$‎0.26
Ilsintech 3.2 x 32mm: for FC/SC connectors except 0.9mm
SKU: S30-C
Direct Ship Item Ships direct from manufacturer usually same day
$‎0.26
Ilsintech 3.2 x 32mm: for ST connector 3mm
SKU: ST30-C
Direct Ship Item Ships direct from manufacturer usually same day
$‎0.26
Ilsintech 2.3 x 28mm: for ST connector 0.9mm
SKU: ST09-C
Direct Ship Item Ships direct from manufacturer usually same day
$‎0.26