MikroTik Interfaces

About MikroTik Interfaces

ISP Supplies offers MikroTik Interfaces for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

About MikroTik Interfaces

ISP Supplies offers MikroTik Interfaces for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

7 Products

Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
SKU: S-31DLC20D
60 In Stock
$‎29.00
Tariff Fee: $4.00
Mikrotik SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode
SKU: S+31DLC10D
11 In Stock
$‎149.00
Tariff Fee: $25.00
MikroTik Q+DA0001 40 Gbps QSFP + Direct Attach Cable 1m
SKU: Q+DA0001
10 In Stock
$‎29.00
Tariff Fee: $5.00
MikroTik SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector
SKU: S-55DLC80D
8 In Stock
$‎39.00
Tariff Fee: $6.25
MikroTik 40 Gbps QSFP+ brake-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ 3m
SKU: Q+BC0003-S+
6 In Stock
$‎59.00
Tariff Fee: $10.00
Mikrotik Pluggable GPON ONU interface for Fiber to Home
SKU: SFPONU
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
$‎78.48
Tariff Fee: $17.22
Mikrotik Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
SKU: X-S-3553LC20D
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
$‎79.00
Tariff Fee: $12.25