18 Products

Clear All

Product Types

18 Products

MikroTik SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector
SKU: S-55DLC80D
41 In Stock
$39.00
Tariff Fee: $6.25
MikroTik Q+DA0001 40 Gbps QSFP + Direct Attach Cable 1m
SKU: Q+DA0001
18 In Stock
$29.00
Tariff Fee: $5.00
Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 1 LC
SKU: UF-SM-10G-S
12 In Stock
$160.00
Mikrotik Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
SKU: S-3553LC20D
12 In Stock
$79.00
Tariff Fee: $12.25
MikroTik 1-Lc 80km Sdp Bidirectional Wdm 1550nm / 1490nm 1.25gbps
SKU: S-4554LC80D
11 In Stock
$89.00
Tariff Fee: $15.50
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode SFP, 10G, 2 Pack
SKU: UF-SM-10G
8 In Stock
$85.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode SFP 10G 20 Pack
SKU: UF-SM-10G-20
3 In Stock
$750.00
Mikrotik SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode
SKU: S+31DLC10D
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
$149.00
Tariff Fee: $25.00
SIAE 2.5 Gbps Optical SFP Module (Singlemode)
SKU: SIAE-E01437A
Direct Ship Item Ships direct from manufacturer usually same day.
$150.00
MikroTik 40 Gbps QSFP+ brake-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ 3m
SKU: Q+BC0003-S+
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
$59.00
Cambium PTP 550 SFP Single Mode Optical 1000BaseLX SFP Interface per ODU
SKU: C050055L003A
Direct Ship Item Item usually ships same day direct from Manufacturer
$109.00
Cambium SFP SX Gig-E Optical Pluggable Module - 850 nm
SKU: 01010430001
Direct Ship Item Item usually ships same day direct from Manufacturer
$100.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 1G, Bidirectional, 10 Pair
SKU: UF-SM-1G-S-20
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
$199.00 $209.00
SIAE Microelettronica 1000BaseLX SFP Module (Single mode)
SKU: SIAE-E01419
Direct Ship Item Ships direct from manufacturer usually same day.
$90.00
TP-LINK Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance
SKU: TL-SM311LS
Direct Ship Item Ships direct from manufacturer usually same day
$44.99
Mikrotik pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable
SKU: S+2332LC10D
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
$349.00
Tariff Fee: $61.00
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
SKU: S-31DLC20D
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
$29.00
Tariff Fee: $4.00