SFP Multi-Mode Modules

ISP Supplies offers Fiber Modules SFP Multi-Mode Modules for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

31 Products

XS+85LC01DMikroTik SFP28 Module 10/25G Mulit Mode 100m 850nm
Call for Availability
US$‎59.00
  • SKU: XS+85LC01D
UACC-OM-SFP28-SRUbiquiti Networks 25 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module
34 in stock
Mississippi
34 In stock
US$‎49.00
  • SKU: UACC-OM-SFP28-SR
73-0032-001Tarana Wireless SFP+ Short Range Multi-Mode Transceiver
Direct Ship Item
US$‎109.00
  • SKU: 73-0032-001
UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2Ubiquiti Networks 1 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module
36 in stock
College Station
10 In stock
Mississippi
26 In stock
US$‎17.00
  • SKU: UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2
AX-SFP+10G-MM-IOIntegra Optics Siklu: SFP+ 10Gbps MMF, 850nm, LC connector
Direct Ship Item
US$‎27.50
  • SKU: AX-SFP+10G-MM-IO
S-85DLC05D-IOIntegra Optics SFP, 850nm, SX MMF 550m, 1000Base DDM
Direct Ship Item
  • SKU: S-85DLC05D-IO
S+85DLC03D-IOIntegra Optics Mikrotik SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm
Direct Ship Item
  • SKU: S+85DLC03D-IO
SFP-10G-SR-CB-IOIntegra Optics Cambium: 10G SFP+ MMF SR Transceiver, 850nm. -40C to 85C
Direct Ship Item
US$‎43.75
  • SKU: SFP-10G-SR-CB-IO
N000082L072A-IOIntegra Optics Cambium PTP 820 SFP Optical 1000Base-SX,EXT TEMP
Direct Ship Item
US$‎19.38
  • SKU: N000082L072A-IO
C000065L009A-IOIntegra Optics Multi-mode Optical 1000BaseSX SFP Interface per ODU
Direct Ship Item
US$‎19.38
  • SKU: C000065L009A-IO
UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2Ubiquiti Networks 10 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module
59 in stock
Mississippi
59 In stock
US$‎38.00
  • SKU: UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2
R9D18AAruba Instant On 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver
1 in stock
Mississippi
1 In stock
US$‎84.99 US$‎99.00
  • SKU: R9D18A
R9D16AAruba Instant On 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver
Call for Availability
US$‎41.99 US$‎49.00
  • SKU: R9D16A
XQ+85MP01DMikroTik 100 Gigabit QSFP28 module for distances up to 100m
9 in stock
College Station
9 In stock
US$‎86.33 US$‎89.00
  • SKU: XQ+85MP01D
TL-SM5110-SRTP-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver
 Open chat or call us for stock status
US$‎17.99
  • SKU: TL-SM5110-SR
FTLX8574D3BCLFinisar SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 GigE
 Open chat or call us for stock status
US$‎53.78
  • SKU: FTLX8574D3BCL
XS+31LC10DMikroTik XS+31LC10D A combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module.
16 in stock
College Station
16 In stock
US$‎144.53 US$‎149.00
  • SKU: XS+31LC10D
SFP-10G-SRCambium 10G SFP+ MMF SR Transceiver, 850nm. -40C to 85C for cnMatrix
32 in stock
College Station
32 In stock
US$‎64.74
  • SKU: SFP-10G-SR
SIAE-E01436SIAE 10 Gbps Optical SFP Module, -SX (Multi mode)
Direct Ship Item
US$‎325.00
  • SKU: SIAE-E01436
SIAE-E01429SIAE 2.5 Gbps Optical SFP Module (Multi mode)
Direct Ship Item
US$‎150.00
  • SKU: SIAE-E01429
SIAE-E01428SIAE 1000BaseSX SFP Module (Multi mode)
Direct Ship Item
US$‎85.00
  • SKU: SIAE-E01428
Q+85MP01DMikroTik Q+85MP01D 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module
Call for Availability
US$‎57.23 US$‎59.00
  • SKU: Q+85MP01D
C000065L009ACambium Multi-mode Optical 1000BaseSX SFP Interface per ODU
2 in stock
College Station
2 In stock
US$‎318.60
  • SKU: C000065L009A
UF-MM-1G-20Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode SFP, 1G (20 Pack)
Call for Availability
US$‎150.00
  • SKU: UF-MM-1G-20