Fiber Pigtails

10 Products

Primus Cable FB34-5677-S12C3 Fiber Pigtail - 3 Meter, SC/UPC, 12 Strand, Single Mode, 9/125, Tight Buffer with Overall Outer Jacket
SKU: FB34-5677-S12C3
Availability: Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$57.99
Primus Cable FB34-5678-S12C3 Fiber Pigtail - 3 Meter, SC/APC, 12 Strand, Single Mode, 9/125, Tight Buffer with Overall Outer Jacket
SKU: FB34-5678-S12C3
Availability: Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$62.99
Primus Cable FB34-5679-S12T3 Fiber Pigtail - 3 Meter, ST, 12 Strand, Single Mode, 9/125, Tight Buffer with Overall Outer Jacket
SKU: FB34-5679-S12T3
Availability: Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$57.99
Primus Cable FB34-5680-S12L3 Fiber Pigtail - 3 Meter, LC/UPC, 12 Strand, Single Mode, 9/125, Tight Buffer with Overall Outer Jacket
SKU: FB34-5680-S12L3
Availability: Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$64.99
Primus Cable FB34-5681-M12C3 Fiber Pigtail - 3 Meter, SC, 12 Strand, Multimode, 62.5/125 OM1, Tight Buffer with Overall Outer Jacket
SKU: FB34-5681-M12C3
Availability: Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$55.99
Primus Cable FB34-5682-M12T3 Fiber Pigtail - 3 Meter, ST, 12 Strand, Multimode, 62.5/125 OM1, Tight Buffer with Overall Outer Jacket
SKU: FB34-5682-M12T3
Availability: Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$55.99
Primus Cable FB34-5683-M12L3 Fiber Pigtail - 3 Meter, LC, 12 Strand, Multimode, 62.5/125 OM1, Tight Buffer with Overall Outer Jacket
SKU: FB34-5683-M12L3
Availability: Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$59.99
Primus Cable FB34-5684-G12C3 Fiber Pigtail - 3 Meter, SC, 12 Strand, Multimode, 10 Gig 50/125 OM3, Tight Buffer with Overall Outer Jacket
SKU: FB34-5684-G12C3
Availability: Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$62.99
Primus Cable FB34-5685-G12L3 Fiber Pigtail - 3 Meter, LC, 12 Strand, Multimode, 10 Gig 50/125 OM3, Tight Buffer with Overall Outer Jacket
SKU: FB34-5685-G12L3
Availability: Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$69.99
Primus Cable FB34-5853-S6C3 Fiber Pigtail - 3 Meter, SC/UPC, 6 Strand, Single Mode, 9/125, Tight Buffer with Overall Outer Jacket
SKU: FB34-5853-S6C3
Availability: Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$29.99