Multimode SC-SC

About Multimode SC-SC

ISP Supplies offers Multi-Mode Fiber Jumpers Multimode SC-SC for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

About Multimode SC-SC

ISP Supplies offers Multi-Mode Fiber Jumpers Multimode SC-SC for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

29 Products

Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 15 Meter, SC-SC MM, Duplex, 50/125
SKU: FB1-4293-SC/SC-15M
  Call for availability
$13.50
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 7 Meter, SC-SC MM, Duplex, 50/125
SKU: FB1-4291-SC/SC-7M
  Call for availability
$9.23
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 5 Meter, SC-SC MM, Duplex, 50/125
SKU: FB1-4290-SC/SC-5M
  Call for availability
$8.08
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 3 Meter, SC-SC MM, Duplex, 50/125
SKU: FB1-4289-SC/SC-3M
  Call for availability
$7.10
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 2 Meter, SC-SC MM, Duplex, 50/125
SKU: FB1-4288-SC/SC-2M
  Call for availability
$6.13
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 15 Meter, SC-SC SM, Duplex 9/125
SKU: FB1-2857-SC/SC-15M
  Call for availability
$15.80
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 10 Meter, SC-SC SM, Duplex 9/125
SKU: FB1-2561-SC/SC-10M
  Call for availability
$13.53
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 7 Meter, SC-SC SM, Duplex 9/125
SKU: FB1-2560-SC/SC-7M
  Call for availability
$12.18
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 5 Meter, SC-SC SM, Duplex 9/125
SKU: FB1-2559-SC/SC-5M
  Call for availability
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 2 Meter, SC-SC SM, Duplex 9/125
SKU: FB1-2443-SC/SC-2M
  Call for availability
$9.90
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 3 Meter, SC-SC SM, Duplex 9/125
SKU: FB1-2442-SC/SC-3M
  Call for availability
$10.37
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter, SC-SC SM, Duplex 9/125
SKU: FB1-2441-SC/SC-1M
  Call for availability
$9.45
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 15 Meter, SC-SC MM, Duplex, 62.5/125
SKU: FB1-2220-SC/SC-15M
  Call for availability
$20.00
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 10 Meter, SC-SC MM, Duplex, 62.5/125
SKU: FB1-2219-SC/SC-10M
  Call for availability
$16.15
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 5 Meter, SC-SC MM, Duplex, 62.5/125
SKU: FB1-2217-SC/SC-5M
  Call for availability
$12.29
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 3 Meter, SC-SC MM, Duplex, 62.5/125
SKU: FB1-2216-SC/SC-3M
  Call for availability
$10.75
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 2 Meter, SC-SC MM, Duplex, 62.5/125
SKU: FB1-2215-SC/SC-2M
  Call for availability
$9.98
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 8 Meter, SC-SC SM, Duplex 9/125
SKU: FB1-1327-SC/SC-8M
  Call for availability
$19.10
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 20 Meter, SC-SC MM, Duplex, 62.5/125
SKU: FB1-1295-SC/SC-20M
  Call for availability
$24.96