Singlemode LC-LC

ISP Supplies offers Single-Mode Fiber Jumpers Singlemode LC-LC for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

19 Products

IP-20_FO_SM_LC2LC_ARM_100mCeragon Cable FO Dual LC/LC 100M, SM, 55mm Open End M28 Gland
 Open chat or call us for stock status
  • SKU: IP-20_FO_SM_LC2LC_ARM_100m
US$‎219.00
PV03ACRB002VV091Perfect Vision Single Mode Mini Boot LC Tower Jumper (300 ft)
 Open chat or call us for stock status
  • SKU: PV03ACRB002VV091
US$‎59.68
PV03ACRB002VV031Perfect Vision LC/UPC Duplex SM(Blue) Mini Boot Fiber Jumper (100 ft)
 Open chat or call us for stock status
  • SKU: PV03ACRB002VV031
US$‎35.44
PV03ACRB002VV006Perfect Vision LC/UPC Duplex SM(Blue) Mini Boot Fiber Jumper (20 ft)
 Open chat or call us for stock status
  • SKU: PV03ACRB002VV006
US$‎25.75
PV03ACRB002VV002Perfect Vision LC/UPC Duplex SM(Blue) Mini Boot Fiber Jumper (6ft)
 Open chat or call us for stock status
  • SKU: PV03ACRB002VV002
US$‎23.93
FC-SM-300Ubiquiti Fiber Cable Assembly, Single Mode, 300 feet
13 in stock
College Station
9 In stock
Mississippi
4 In stock
  • SKU: FC-SM-300
US$‎119.00
FC-SM-200Ubiquiti Fiber Cable Assembly, Single Mode, 200 feet
31 in stock
College Station
22 In stock
Mississippi
9 In stock
  • SKU: FC-SM-200
US$‎89.00
FC-SM-100Ubiquiti FC-SM-100 Fiber Cable Assembly, Single Mode, 100 feet
24 in stock
College Station
24 In stock
  • SKU: FC-SM-100
US$‎59.00
FB4-3161-LC/LC-20MPrimus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 20 Meter LC-LC SM, Duplex, 9/125
Direct Ship Item
  • SKU: FB4-3161-LC/LC-20M
FB4-2854-LC/LC-15MPrimus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 15 Meter, LC-LC SM, Duplex 9/125
Direct Ship Item
  • SKU: FB4-2854-LC/LC-15M
US$‎18.30
FB4-2597-LC/LC-10MPrimus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 10 Meter, LC-LC SM, Duplex 9/125
Direct Ship Item
  • SKU: FB4-2597-LC/LC-10M
US$‎16.03
FB4-2596-LC/LC-7MPrimus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 7 Meter, LC-LC SM, Duplex 9/125
Direct Ship Item
  • SKU: FB4-2596-LC/LC-7M
US$‎14.67
FB4-2595-LC/LC-5MPrimus Cable LC to LC Fiber Patch Cord with Single-Mode 9/125 OS2 Duplex Cables
Direct Ship Item
  • SKU: FB4-2595-LC/LC-5M
US$‎13.77
FB4-2592-LC/LC-1MPrimus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter, LC-LC SM, Duplex 9/125
Direct Ship Item
  • SKU: FB4-2592-LC/LC-1M
US$‎11.95