Singlemode LC-SC

About Singlemode LC-SC

ISP Supplies offers Single-Mode Fiber Jumpers Singlemode LC-SC for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

About Singlemode LC-SC

ISP Supplies offers Single-Mode Fiber Jumpers Singlemode LC-SC for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

11 Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode, Duplex, LC/PC-SC/PC
SKU: FO-LC/PC-SC/PC DX SM1
50 In Stock
$9.00
LC/PC-SC/PC DX Singlemode (LC to SC Connector) 3 meter
SKU: FO-LC/PC-SC/PC DX SM3
44 In Stock
$9.75
Fiber Patch Cable - 3 Meter, LC/UPC-SC/APC SM, Duplex 9/125
SKU: FB5-5691-LCU/SCA-3M
20 In Stock
$11.99
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 15 Meter, LC-SC SM, Duplex 9/125
SKU: FB5-2855-LC/SC-15M
  Call for availability
$17.52
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 10 Meter, LC-SC SM, Duplex 9/125
SKU: FB5-2571-LC/SC-10M
  Call for availability
$15.25
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 2 Meter, LC-SC SM, Duplex 9/125
SKU: FB5-2570-LC/SC-2M
  Call for availability
$11.62
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter, LC-SC SM, Duplex 9/125
SKU: FB5-2569-LC/SC-1M
  Call for availability
$11.17
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 5 Meter, LC-SC SM, Duplex 9/125
SKU: FB5-2446-LC/SC-5M
  Call for availability
$12.98
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 7 Meter, LC-SC SM, Duplex 9/125
SKU: FB5-2439-LC/SC-7M
  Call for availability
$13.88
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 3 Meter, LC-SC SM, Duplex 9/125
SKU: FB5-2438-LC/SC-3M
  Call for availability
$12.08
Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumper (5 Meter)
SKU: FO-LC/PC-SC/PC DX SM5
Pre Order Now!
$10.50