Singlemode SC-ST

About Singlemode SC-ST

ISP Supplies offers Single-Mode Fiber Jumpers Singlemode SC-ST for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

About Singlemode SC-ST

ISP Supplies offers Single-Mode Fiber Jumpers Singlemode SC-ST for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

2 Products

Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 6 Meter, SC-ST SM, Duplex 9/125
SKU: FB2-5847-SC/ST-6M
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$11.85
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 20 Meter, SC-ST SM, Duplex 9/125
SKU: FB2-5733-SC/ST-20M
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$19.23