• Home
  • MikroTik RouterBOARD S+85DLC03D

MikroTik RouterBOARD S+85DLC03D

$50.63
  • SKU: S+85DLC03D
  • Manufacturer: MikroTik
  • Data Sheet: Download
  • Availability: 22 In Stock

MikroTik RouterBOARD S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.