• Home
  • MikroTik SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector

MikroTik SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector

(0) No Reviews yet
  • SKU: S-55DLC80D
  • Manufacturer: MikroTik
  • Data Sheet: Download
  • Availability: 41 In Stock (updated live)
$39.00

Specifications S-55DLC80D

Product codeS-55DLC80D
ConnectorDual-LC
Data Rate1.25G
Distance80km
FormatSFP
ModeSM
Operating Temperature-40 to +70C
Wavelength1550nm

Mikrotik RouterBOARD S-55DLC80D

SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector

All modules are Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages. .

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review