• Home
  • MikroTik 1-Lc 80km Sdp Bidirectional Wdm 1550nm / 1490nm 1.25gbps

MikroTik 1-Lc 80km Sdp Bidirectional Wdm 1550nm / 1490nm 1.25gbps

(0) No Reviews yet
  • SKU: S-4554LC80D
  • Manufacturer: MikroTik
  • Data Sheet: Download
  • Availability: 11 In Stock (updated live)
$89.00

MikroTik RouterBOARD S-4554LC80D

S-4554LC80D - a pair of modules, includes one S-45LC80D and one S-54LC80D.

SFP module S-54LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC-connector, DDM.

All modules are Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) and are compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review