• Home
  • Aruba Instant On 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

Aruba Instant On 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

(0)No Reviews yet
US$‎41.99 US$‎49.00
  • SKU: R9D16A
  • Manufacturer: Aruba Instant On

Call for Availability

Call for Availability

Product Information

Aruba Instant On R9D16A

1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

Specifications

Specifications R9D16A

Weight0.1 lb
Dimension (H x W x D)0.5 x 0.6 x 2.2 in

Reviews

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review