28 Products

XS+85LC01DMikroTik SFP28 Module 10/25G Mulit Mode 100m 850nm
Call for Availability
  • SKU: XS+85LC01D
US$‎59.00
XQ+CM0000-XS+MikroTik QSFP28 to SFP28 Converter
18 in stock
College Station
18 In stock
  • SKU: XQ+CM0000-XS+
US$‎57.23 US$‎59.00
Inclusive of US$3.38 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
XQ+31LC10DMikroTik QSFP28 Module 10km
8 in stock
College Station
8 In stock
  • SKU: XQ+31LC10D
US$‎338.53 US$‎349.00
Inclusive of US$18.30 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
XQ+85MP01DMikroTik 100 Gigabit QSFP28 module for distances up to 100m
Call for Availability
  • SKU: XQ+85MP01D
US$‎86.33 US$‎89.00
Inclusive of US$4.65 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
XQ+DA0001MikroTik 100 Gbps QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable
4 in stock
College Station
4 In stock
  • SKU: XQ+DA0001
US$‎37.83 US$‎39.00
Inclusive of US$2.03 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
XQ+BC0003-XS+MikroTik XQ+BC0003-XS+ Break-out Cable
Call for Availability
  • SKU: XQ+BC0003-XS+
US$‎76.63 US$‎79.00
Inclusive of US$4.13 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
XQ+31LC02DMikroTik QSFP28 Module for distances up to 2km in your CCR2216/CRS504 setups
3 in stock
College Station
3 In stock
  • SKU: XQ+31LC02D
US$‎222.13 US$‎229.00
Inclusive of US$12.00 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
XS+2733LC15DMikroTik A kit of two combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules. 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm
2 in stock
College Station
2 In stock
  • SKU: XS+2733LC15D
US$‎338.53 US$‎349.00
Inclusive of US$18.30 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
XS+31LC10DMikroTik XS+31LC10D A combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module.
12 in stock
College Station
12 In stock
  • SKU: XS+31LC10D
US$‎144.53 US$‎149.00
Inclusive of US$7.50 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
XS+DA0003MikroTik XS+DA0003 Direct attach cable that support not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard!
54 in stock
College Station
54 In stock
  • SKU: XS+DA0003
US$‎37.83 US$‎39.00
Inclusive of US$2.03 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
XS+DA0001MikroTik XS+DA0001 Direct attach cable that support not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard!
111 in stock
College Station
111 In stock
  • SKU: XS+DA0001
US$‎28.13 US$‎29.00
Inclusive of US$1.50 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
S-4554LC80DMikroTik S-4554LC80D 1-Lc 80km Sdp Bidirectional Wdm 1550nm / 1490nm 1.25gbps
1 in stock
  • SKU: S-4554LC80D
US$‎86.33 US$‎89.00
Inclusive of US$4.65 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
Q+BC0003-S+MikroTik Q+BC0003-S+ 40 Gbps QSFP+ brake-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ 3m
3 in stock
College Station
3 In stock
  • SKU: Q+BC0003-S+
US$‎57.23 US$‎59.00
Inclusive of US$3.00 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
Q+85MP01DMikroTik Q+85MP01D 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module
Call for Availability
  • SKU: Q+85MP01D
US$‎57.23 US$‎59.00
Inclusive of US$3.00 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
CWDM-CHASSIS-2MikroTik CWDM-CHASSIS-2 1U Chassis bracket for CWDM MUX/DEMUX
Call for Availability
  • SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2
US$‎139.00
Inclusive of US$11.02 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
S-C61DLC40DMikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1610nm
2 in stock
College Station
2 In stock
  • SKU: S-C61DLC40D
US$‎32.98 US$‎34.00
Inclusive of US$1.80 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
S-C59DLC40DMikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1590nm
2 in stock
College Station
2 In stock
  • SKU: S-C59DLC40D
US$‎32.98 US$‎34.00
Inclusive of US$1.80 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
S-C57DLC40DMikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1570nm
2 in stock
College Station
2 In stock
  • SKU: S-C57DLC40D
US$‎32.98 US$‎34.00
Inclusive of US$1.80 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
S-C55DLC40DMikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm
6 in stock
College Station
6 In stock
  • SKU: S-C55DLC40D
US$‎32.98 US$‎34.00
Inclusive of US$1.80 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
S-C53DLC40DMikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm
2 in stock
College Station
2 In stock
  • SKU: S-C53DLC40D
US$‎32.98 US$‎34.00
Inclusive of US$1.80 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
S-C51DLC40DMikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm
Call for Availability
  • SKU: S-C51DLC40D
US$‎32.98 US$‎34.00
Inclusive of US$1.80 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
S-C47DLC40DMikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm
4 in stock
College Station
4 In stock
  • SKU: S-C47DLC40D
US$‎32.98 US$‎34.00
Inclusive of US$1.80 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
S-55DLC80DMikroTik S-55DLC80D SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector
Call for Availability
  • SKU: S-55DLC80D
US$‎37.83 US$‎39.00
Inclusive of US$1.88 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
S+RJ10Mikrotik S+RJ10 6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps
10 in stock
College Station
10 In stock
  • SKU: S+RJ10
US$‎63.05 US$‎65.00
Inclusive of US$3.38 Tariff/Surcharge Fee