Interfaces

About Interfaces

ISP Supplies offers MikroTik Interfaces for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

About Interfaces

ISP Supplies offers MikroTik Interfaces for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

23 Products

Mikrotik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
SKU: S-RJ01
89 In Stock
$25.32
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
SKU: S-85DLC05D
45 In Stock
$15.19
MikroTik 5GHz HP miniPCI-e 802.11ac 2x2 Card
SKU: R11e-5HacD
43 In Stock
$44.30
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
SKU: S-31DLC20D
40 In Stock
$20.25
Mikrotik Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
SKU: S-3553LC20D
18 In Stock
$62.03
MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
SKU: S+DA0003
15 In Stock
$34.18
MikroTik 11E miniPCI-e to PCI-e Adapter
SKU: IAMP1E
11 In Stock
$11.39
Mikrotik 6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps
SKU: S+RJ10
Please Contact Us for Availability
$56.96
MikroTik 2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n Dual Chain, 2x MMCX, 400mW
SKU: R52HnD
Please Contact Us for Availability
$43.04
Mikrotik pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable
SKU: S+2332LC10D
Please Contact Us for Availability
$308.86
MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
SKU: S+DA0001
December 18, 2018
$25.32
Mikrotik SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode
SKU: S+31DLC10D
Please Contact Us for Availability
$126.58
Mikrotik SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode
SKU: S+85DLC03D
December 18, 2018
$50.63
Mikrotik 5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/n single chain, MMCX connector
SKU: R5SHPn
Call for Inventory Status
$43.04