Interfaces

About Interfaces

ISP Supplies offers MikroTik Interfaces for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

About Interfaces

ISP Supplies offers MikroTik Interfaces for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

21 Products

Mikrotik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
SKU: S-RJ01
62 In Stock
$29.00
Tariff Fee: $5.00
MikroTik 2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n Dual Chain, 2x MMCX, 400mW
SKU: R52HnD
50 In Stock
$59.00
Tariff Fee: $8.50
Mikrotik 6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps
SKU: S+RJ10
44 In Stock
$65.00
Tariff Fee: $11.25
MikroTik 5GHz HP miniPCI-e 802.11ac 2x2 Card
SKU: R11e-5HacD
38 In Stock
$49.00
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
SKU: S-31DLC20D
27 In Stock
$29.00
Tariff Fee: $4.00
MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
SKU: S+DA0001
25 In Stock
$29.00
Tariff Fee: $5.00
Mikrotik Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
SKU: S-3553LC20D
24 In Stock
$79.00
Tariff Fee: $12.25
MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
SKU: S+DA0003
19 In Stock
$39.00
Tariff Fee: $6.75
MikroTik 802.11ac MiniPCI-express Triple Chain Card
SKU: R11e-5HacT
18 In Stock
$59.00
MikroTik LTE miniPCI-e card (US)
SKU: R11e-LTE-US
16 In Stock
$69.00
MikroTik 11E miniPCI-e to PCI-e Adapter
SKU: IAMP1E
11 In Stock
$11.39
Mikrotik SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode
SKU: S+31DLC10D
8 In Stock
$149.00
Tariff Fee: $25.00
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
SKU: S-85DLC05D
5 In Stock
$22.00
Tariff Fee: $3.00
Mikrotik pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable
SKU: S+2332LC10D
2 In Stock
$349.00
Tariff Fee: $61.00
Mikrotik SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode
SKU: S+85DLC03D
1 In Stock
$59.00
Tariff Fee: $10.00
MikroTik 40 Gbps QSFP+ brake-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ 3m
SKU: Q+BC0003-S+
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
$59.00
MikroTik Q+DA0001 40 Gbps QSFP + Direct Attach Cable 1m
SKU: Q+DA0001
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
$29.00
Mikrotik 2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX
SKU: R11e-2HPnD
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
$39.00
MikroTik 802.11a/n 5GHz 500mW MiniPCI-Express Wireless Card
SKU: R11e-5HnD
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
$39.00
MikroTik 802.11a/b/g High Power MiniPCI card with UFL connectors
SKU: R52H
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
$43.04