Mikrotik Interfaces

About Mikrotik Interfaces

ISP Supplies offers MikroTik Interfaces for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

About Mikrotik Interfaces

ISP Supplies offers MikroTik Interfaces for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

28 Products

Mikrotik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
SKU: S-RJ01
62 In Stock
$29.00
Tariff Fee: $5.00
MikroTik SFP-10G-AOC5M SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m
SKU: S+AO0005
52 In Stock
$49.00
Tariff Fee: $8.75
MikroTik 2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n Dual Chain, 2x MMCX, 400mW
SKU: R52HnD
50 In Stock
$59.00
Tariff Fee: $8.50
MikroTik 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module
SKU: Q+85MP01D
40 In Stock
$59.00
Tariff Fee: $10.00
MikroTik SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector
SKU: S-55DLC80D
39 In Stock
$39.00
Tariff Fee: $6.25
MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
SKU: S+DA0003
39 In Stock
$39.00
Tariff Fee: $6.75
MikroTik 5GHz HP miniPCI-e 802.11ac 2x2 Card
SKU: R11e-5HacD
36 In Stock
$49.00
MikroTik Q+DA0001 40 Gbps QSFP + Direct Attach Cable 1m
SKU: Q+DA0001
18 In Stock
$29.00
Tariff Fee: $5.00
Mikrotik SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode
SKU: S+85DLC03D
17 In Stock
$59.00
Tariff Fee: $10.00
MikroTik 802.11ac MiniPCI-express Triple Chain Card
SKU: R11e-5HacT
16 In Stock
$59.00
Mikrotik Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
SKU: S-3553LC20D
12 In Stock
$79.00
Tariff Fee: $12.25
MikroTik Combine up to eight fiber links into one
SKU: CWDM-MUX8A
11 In Stock
$299.00
Tariff Fee: $62.50
MikroTik 1-Lc 80km Sdp Bidirectional Wdm 1550nm / 1490nm 1.25gbps
SKU: S-4554LC80D
11 In Stock
$89.00
Tariff Fee: $15.50
MikroTik LTE miniPCI-e card (US)
SKU: R11e-LTE-US
11 In Stock
$69.00
MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
SKU: S+DA0001
10 In Stock
$29.00
Tariff Fee: $5.00
MikroTik 11E miniPCI-e to PCI-e Adapter
SKU: IAMP1E
11 In Stock
$11.39
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
SKU: S-85DLC05D
7 In Stock
$22.00
Tariff Fee: $3.00
Mikrotik 6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps
SKU: S+RJ10
2 In Stock
$65.00
Tariff Fee: $11.25
Mikrotik SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode
SKU: S+31DLC10D
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
$149.00
Tariff Fee: $25.00
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
SKU: S-31DLC20D
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
$29.00
Tariff Fee: $4.00