Mikrotik Interfaces

About Mikrotik Interfaces

ISP Supplies offers MikroTik Interfaces for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

About Mikrotik Interfaces

ISP Supplies offers MikroTik Interfaces for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

28 Products

MikroTik 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module
SKU: Q+85MP01D
40 In Stock
$59.00
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
SKU: S-85DLC05D
23 In Stock
$22.00
Tariff Fee: $3.00
MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
SKU: S+DA0001
22 In Stock
$29.00
Tariff Fee: $5.00
Mikrotik Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
SKU: S-3553LC20D
22 In Stock
$79.00
Tariff Fee: $12.25
MikroTik 802.11ac MiniPCI-express Triple Chain Card
SKU: R11e-5HacT
18 In Stock
$59.00
Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
SKU: S-31DLC20D
15 In Stock
$29.00
Tariff Fee: $4.00
MikroTik LTE miniPCI-e card (US)
SKU: R11e-LTE-US
14 In Stock
$69.00
MikroTik Combine up to eight fiber links into one
SKU: CWDM-MUX8A
11 In Stock
$299.00
Tariff Fee: $62.50
MikroTik 5GHz HP miniPCI-e 802.11ac 2x2 Card
SKU: R11e-5HacD
11 In Stock
$49.00
Mikrotik SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode
SKU: S+31DLC10D
11 In Stock
$149.00
Tariff Fee: $25.00
MikroTik 11E miniPCI-e to PCI-e Adapter
SKU: IAMP1E
11 In Stock
$11.39
Mikrotik pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable
SKU: S+2332LC10D
2 In Stock
$349.00
Tariff Fee: $61.00
Mikrotik SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode
SKU: S+85DLC03D
1 In Stock
$59.00
Tariff Fee: $10.00
MikroTik 902-928 MHz 23 dBm LoRaWAN concentrator Gateway card mini PCIe
SKU: R11e-LoRa9
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
$89.00
MikroTik 863-870 MHz 20 dBm LoRaWAN concentrator Gateway card mini PCIe
SKU: R11e-LoRa8
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
$89.00
MikroTik 40 Gbps QSFP+ brake-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ 3m
SKU: Q+BC0003-S+
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
$59.00