MikroTik Interfaces

About MikroTik Interfaces

ISP Supplies offers MikroTik Interfaces for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

About MikroTik Interfaces

ISP Supplies offers MikroTik Interfaces for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

35 Products

MikroTik R11e-LR9 902-928 MHz 23 dBm LoRaWAN concentrator Gateway card mini PCIe
SKU: R11e-LoRa9
66 In Stock
View Locations
66 In stock at College Station
US$‎89.00
MikroTik R11e-5HacT 802.11ac MiniPCI-express Triple Chain Card
SKU: R11e-5HacT
34 In Stock
View Locations
34 In stock at College Station
US$‎59.00
MikroTik R11e-4G miniPCIe supports bands 3/7/20/31/41n/42/43
SKU: R11e-4G
28 In Stock
View Locations
28 In stock at College Station
US$‎79.00
Mikrotik R11e-2HnD 2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 2x u.Fl
SKU: R11e-2HnD
18 In Stock
View Locations
18 In stock at College Station
US$‎39.00
Mikrotik S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode
SKU: S+85DLC03D
15 In Stock
View Locations
15 In stock at College Station
US$‎59.00
MikroTik Q+BC0003-S+ 40 Gbps QSFP+ brake-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ 3m
SKU: Q+BC0003-S+
13 In Stock
View Locations
13 In stock at College Station
US$‎59.00
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
SKU: S-85DLC05D
11 In Stock
View Locations
11 In stock at College Station
US$‎22.00
MikroTik XS+DA0001 Direct attach cable that support not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard!
SKU: XS+DA0001
9 In Stock
View Locations
9 In stock at College Station
US$‎29.00
MikroTik R52HnD 2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n Dual Chain, 2x MMCX, 400mW
SKU: R52HnD
9 In Stock
View Locations
9 In stock at College Station
US$‎59.00
MikroTik Q+DA0001 40 Gbps QSFP + Direct Attach Cable 1m
SKU: Q+DA0001
8 In Stock
View Locations
8 In stock at College Station
US$‎29.00
MikroTik S+AO0005 SFP-10G-AOC5M SFP+ Active Optical Cable 5m
SKU: S+AO0005
6 In Stock
View Locations
6 In stock at College Station
US$‎49.00
MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A Combine up to eight fiber links into one
SKU: CWDM-MUX8A
6 In Stock
View Locations
6 In stock at College Station
US$‎379.00
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1550nm
SKU: S-C55DLC40D
6 In Stock
View Locations
6 In stock at College Station
US$‎34.00
Mikrotik X-S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
SKU: S-3553LC20D
6 In Stock
View Locations
6 In stock at College Station
US$‎79.00
MikroTik IAMP1E 11E miniPCI-e to PCI-e Adapter
SKU: IAMP1E
6 In Stock
View Locations
6 In stock at College Station
US$‎9.00
MikroTik Q+85MP01D 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module
SKU: Q+85MP01D
4 In Stock
View Locations
4 In stock at College Station
US$‎59.00
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm
SKU: S-C47DLC40D
4 In Stock
View Locations
4 In stock at College Station
US$‎34.00
MikroTik R11e-5HnD 802.11a/n 5GHz 500mW MiniPCI-Express Wireless Card
SKU: R11e-5HnD
3 In Stock
View Locations
3 In stock at College Station
US$‎39.00
MikroTik XS+DA0003 Direct attach cable that support not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard!
SKU: XS+DA0003
2 In Stock
View Locations
2 In stock at College Station
US$‎39.00
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1610nm
SKU: S-C61DLC40D
2 In Stock
View Locations
2 In stock at College Station
US$‎34.00
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1590nm
SKU: S-C59DLC40D
2 In Stock
View Locations
2 In stock at College Station
US$‎34.00
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm
SKU: S-C53DLC40D
2 In Stock
View Locations
2 In stock at College Station
US$‎34.00
MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm
SKU: S-C51DLC40D
2 In Stock
View Locations
2 In stock at College Station
US$‎34.00
Mikrotik S+RJ10 6-speed RJ-45 module for up to 10 Gbps
SKU: S+RJ10
2 In Stock
View Locations
2 In stock at College Station
US$‎65.00