Fiber Panels & Enclosures

About Fiber Panels & Enclosures

ISP Supplies offers Fiber Products Fiber Panels & Enclosures for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

About Fiber Panels & Enclosures

ISP Supplies offers Fiber Products Fiber Panels & Enclosures for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

132 Products

Lightsaber NID box, Splice Type, pre-loaded with 1 * SC/APC Simplex Adapter
SKU: LSO-NIDbox
392 In Stock
View Locations
392 In stock at College Station
US$‎22.25 US$‎25.00
LightSaber Optics NIDbox PATCH Kit
SKU: LSO-NIDbox-PATCH-Kit
155 In Stock
US$‎23.99
LightSaber Optics NIDbox LGX Kit
SKU: LSO-NIDbox-LGX-Kit
154 In Stock
US$‎26.99
LightSaber Optics NIDbox ONT Kit
SKU: LSO-NIDbox-ONT-Kit
56 In Stock
US$‎26.99
LightSaber Optics NIDbox ONT Loco Kit
SKU: LSO-NIDbox-ONT-Loco-Kit
30 In Stock
US$‎72.99 US$‎82.99
Ubiquiti UFiber Adapter APC
SKU: UF-ADAPTER-APC-50
26 In Stock
View Locations
14 In stock at College Station
12 In stock at Mississippi
US$‎9.00
LightSaber Optics NIDbox ONT Nano Kit
SKU: LSO-NIDbox-ONT-Nano-Kit
13 In Stock
US$‎94.99 US$‎102.99
Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Plate, Single Mode, 6 SC/APC Simplex Couplers
SKU: FB24-4014SCA6
9 In Stock
View Locations
9 In stock at College Station
US$‎25.99
Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Panel LC Single Mode Quad Ceramic 6 Pack Panel, 24 Ports
SKU: FB24-4022LCC24
7 In Stock
View Locations
7 In stock at College Station
US$‎102.00
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 2 Meter, SC-ST MM, Duplex, 62.5/125
SKU: FB2-2572-SC/ST-2M
6 In Stock
View Locations
6 In stock at College Station
US$‎10.07
Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Panel LC 10G Multimode Quad Phosphorus Bronze 6 Pack Panel, 24 Port
SKU: FB24-4024LCG24
6 In Stock
View Locations
6 In stock at College Station
US$‎70.99
Primus Cable SC/PC Simplex 10 GIG MM, Phos Bronze - Aqua, Plastic Flange
SKU: FB10-4589-SCP
5 In Stock
View Locations
5 In stock at College Station
US$‎4.49
Multilink 612-SSTP Plastic 12 Single Fiber Splice Tray
SKU: 065-209-10
1 In Stock
View Locations
1 In stock at College Station
US$‎25.31
Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Panel Loaded ST Multimode Simplex Phosphorus Bronze 6 Pack Panel
SKU: FB24-4003STB6
1 In Stock
View Locations
1 In stock at College Station
US$‎22.99
Primus Cable Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, 12 Port, Multimode ST Simplex
SKU: FB11-2840-12T/WL
1 In Stock
View Locations
1 In stock at College Station
US$‎109.99
Primus Cable Fiber Dome Splice Enclosure - 48 Single Fusion Splice Capacity, Includes (4) Splice Trays, Pole Mount Kit, 5.5" Diameter
SKU: FB40-4701-48DE
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
US$‎59.00
Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Plate, 10 Gig OM3/OM4 Multimode, 6 LC Duplex Couplers with Flanges
SKU: FB24-2613LCG12
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
US$‎28.99
Primus Cable Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel, Double Door, 2 Adapter Capacity
SKU: FB36-2786WM2
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
US$‎77.50
Primus Cable Fiber Patch & Splice Panel, Slide-Out, FDU, 1U, 3 Adapter Panel Capacity
SKU: FB36-6153R3
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
US$‎103.99
Primus Cable Fiber FDU Patch Panel with Splice Trays, High Density, Slide-Out, 1U, Fits 3 LGX Adapter Panels
SKU: FB36-1495R3
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
US$‎70.99
Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Plate, Single Mode, 6 LC/UPC Duplex Couplers with Flanges
SKU: FB24-2612LCC12
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
US$‎29.50 US$‎30.99
Primus Cable LC/APC Duplex SM w/SC Simplex Footprint, Ceramic - Green, Plastic Flange
SKU: FB10-5362-LCA
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
US$‎5.99
Primus Cable Fiber Optic Adapter, Single Mode, LC/UPC Duplex Adapter
SKU: FB10-5039-LCU
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
US$‎5.99
Primus Cable SC/PC Duplex 10 GIG MM, Phos Bronze - Aqua, Plastic Flange
SKU: FB10-4590-SCP
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
US$‎3.99