Aruba Instant On Switches

Supreme performance Switches are expertly constructed for growing businesses. Reliable connectivity 5-ports to 48-ports Switches with built-in security feature support 1 and 10 Gigabit uplinks and Class 4 and 6 PoE. The models are fanless for quiet deployment and provide a 104 Gbps switching capacity for smooth data transfers and up to 77.37 Mbps of throughput. The devices support tabletop, under-table, and wall mounting. ISP Supplies is a certified distributor of Aruba Instant On, offering its certified Switches at affordable prices.

32 Products

R9D20AAruba Instant On 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable
1 in stock
Mississippi
1 In stock
  • SKU: R9D20A
US$‎75.99 US$‎89.00
R9D19AAruba Instant On 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable
Call for Availability
  • SKU: R9D19A
US$‎55.99 US$‎65.00
R9D18AAruba Instant On 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver
Call for Availability
  • SKU: R9D18A
US$‎84.99 US$‎99.00
R9D17AAruba Instant On 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e Transceiver
Call for Availability
  • SKU: R9D17A
US$‎55.99 US$‎65.00
R9D16AAruba Instant On 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver
Call for Availability
  • SKU: R9D16A
US$‎41.99 US$‎49.00
R8R50AAruba Instant On 1430 26-Port Unmanaged Switch with SFP
Call for Availability
  • SKU: R8R50A
US$‎199.99 US$‎259.00
R8R49AAruba Instant On 1430 24-Port Unmanaged Switch
Call for Availability
  • SKU: R8R49A
US$‎179.99 US$‎201.00
R8R47AAruba Instant On 1430 16-Port Unmanaged Switch
Call for Availability
  • SKU: R8R47A
US$‎134.99 US$‎163.00
R8R48AAruba Instant On 1430 16-Port Class4 PoE 124W Unmanaged Switch
Call for Availability
  • SKU: R8R48A
US$‎254.99 US$‎333.00
R8R45AAruba Instant On 1430 8-Port Unmanaged Switch
Call for Availability
  • SKU: R8R45A
US$‎54.99 US$‎61.00
R8R46AAruba Instant On 1430 8-Port Class4 PoE 64W Unmanaged Switch
Call for Availability
  • SKU: R8R46A
US$‎149.99 US$‎183.00
R8R44AAruba Instant On 1430 5-Port Unmanaged Switch
Call for Availability
  • SKU: R8R44A
US$‎39.99 US$‎47.00
JL809AAruba Instant On 1960 48G 2XGT 48-Port Gigabit PoE++ Compliant Managed Network Switch with SFP+
Call for Availability
  • SKU: JL809A
US$‎2,299.99 US$‎2,605.00
JL808AAruba Instant On 1960 48G 2XGT 2SFP+ Gigabit Managed Network Switch
Call for Availability
  • SKU: JL808A
US$‎1,449.99 US$‎1,698.00
JL807AAruba Instant On 1960 24G 20p Class4 4p Class6 PoE 2XGT 2SFP+ 370W Switch
Call for Availability
  • SKU: JL807A
US$‎1,299.99 US$‎1,472.00
JL805AAruba Instant On 1960 12XGT 4SFP+ Switch
Call for Availability
  • SKU: JL805A
US$‎1,849.99 US$‎2,265.00
JL686BAruba Instant On 1930 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 370W Switch
Call for Availability
  • SKU: JL686B
US$‎879.99 US$‎1,132.00
JL686AAruba Instant On 1930 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 370W Switch
Call for Availability
  • SKU: JL686A
US$‎879.99 US$‎1,132.00
JL685AAruba Instant On 1930 48G 4SFP/SFP+ Gigabit Managed Switch 10Gb
Call for Availability
  • SKU: JL685A
US$‎469.99 US$‎604.00
JL684BAruba Instant On 1930 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 370W Switch
Call for Availability
  • SKU: JL684B
US$‎599.99 US$‎772.00
JL684AAruba Instant On 1930 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 370W Switch
Call for Availability
  • SKU: JL684A
US$‎599.99 US$‎772.00
JL683BAruba Instant On 1930 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 195W Switch
Call for Availability
  • SKU: JL683B
US$‎474.99 US$‎604.00
JL683AAruba Instant On 1930 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Compliant Managed Switch with 10Gb SFP+
Call for Availability
  • SKU: JL683A
US$‎474.99 US$‎604.00
JL682AAruba Instant On 1930 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch with 10Gb 4SFP+
Call for Availability
  • SKU: JL682A
US$‎274.99 US$‎346.00