Bulk Fiber

About Bulk Fiber

ISP Supplies offers Fiber Products Bulk Fiber for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

About Bulk Fiber

ISP Supplies offers Fiber Products Bulk Fiber for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

15 Products

LightSaber Optics 2F SM Optitap/LCX equivalent - LC/UPC break-out cable, 10ft
SKU: OPLCXLC-SM025LBK10FT
203 In Stock
$‎24.82
Tariff Fee: $1.90
LightSaber Optics 2F SM Optitap/LCX equivalent - LC/UPC break-out cable, 15ft
SKU: OPLCXLC-SM025LBK15FT
196 In Stock
$‎16.00
Tariff Fee: $3.53
LightSaber Optics 2F SM Optitap/LCX equivalent - LC/UPC break-out cable, 20ft
SKU: OPLCXLC-SM025LBK20FT
86 In Stock
$‎25.97
Tariff Fee: $3.61
LightSaber Optics 12F SM MPO-LC/UPC Break-out cable, 200ft, for 6-port MST
SKU: MAFLC-SM125LBK200FT
21 In Stock
$‎117.19
Tariff Fee: $11.11
LightSaber Optics 12F SM MPO-LC/UPC Break-out cable, 400ft, for 6-port MST
SKU: MAFLC-SM125LBK400FT
Please Contact us for Availability
$‎120.31
Tariff Fee: $16.54
LightSaber Optics 12F SM MPO-LC/UPC Break-out cable, 300ft, for 6-port MST
SKU: MAFLC-SM125LBK300FT
Please Contact us for Availability
$‎100.56
Tariff Fee: $13.83
Primus Cable 12 Strand Fiber, SM, 9/125 OS2, Corning, Indoor/Outdoor, Black (Sold Per Foot)
SKU: FB14-5603-S12RAIA
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$‎1.24
Primus Cable 06 Strand Fiber, SM, 9/125 OS2, Corning, Indoor/Outdoor, Black (Sold Per Foot)
SKU: FB14-5601-S6RAIA
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$‎0.88
Primus Cable 12 Strand Fiber, SM, 9/125 OS2, Corning, Indoor/Outdoor, Black (Sold Per Foot)
SKU: FB14-3713-S12R
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$‎0.48
Primus Cable 06 Strand Fiber, SM, 9/125 OS2, Corning, Indoor/Outdoor, Black (Sold Per Foot)
SKU: FB14-3711-S6R
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$‎0.26
Primus Cable 12 Strand Fiber, MM, 50/125 OM3, Corning, Indoor/Outdoor, Black (Sold Per Foot)
SKU: FB15-5651-M12PAIA
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$‎2.26
Primus Cable 12 Strand Fiber, MM, 50/125 OM3, Draka, Indoor/Outdoor, Black (Sold Per Foot)
SKU: FB15-7014-M12P
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$‎0.94
Primus Cable 06 Strand Fiber, MM, 50/125 OM3, Draka, Indoor/Outdoor, Black (Sold Per Foot)
SKU: FB15-7013-M6P
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$‎0.60
Shireen Fiber & Power Triamese Cable - 1000ft Spool
SKU: FP-1204
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$‎611.00 $‎829.00