New Mikrotik Products

About New Mikrotik Products

ISP Supplies offers New MikroTik Products for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

About New MikroTik Products

ISP Supplies offers New MikroTik Products for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

14 Products

MikroTik wsAP ac lite, in-wall Dual Band Access Point
SKU: RBwsAP-5Hac2nD-US
113 In Stock
$‎49.00
Tariff Fee: $2.63
MikroTik RouterBOARD Audience with 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 2x GLAN, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain
SKU: RBD25G-5HPacQD2HPnD-US
104 In Stock
$‎169.00
Tariff Fee: $8.85
MikroTik 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module
SKU: Q+85MP01D
12 In Stock
$‎59.00
Tariff Fee: $10.00
MikroTik 30~60W 3KVac Isolation Single Output AC to DC Converters (Open Frame)
SKU: GB60A-S12
8 In Stock
$‎29.00
Tariff Fee: $5.00
MikroTik 40 Gbps QSFP+ brake-out cable to 4x10G SFP+ 3m
SKU: Q+BC0003-S+
4 In Stock
$‎59.00
Tariff Fee: $10.00
MikroTik Q+DA0001 40 Gbps QSFP + Direct Attach Cable 1m
SKU: Q+DA0001
4 In Stock
$‎29.00
Tariff Fee: $5.00
MikroTik LoRa Antenna kit 6.5 dBi Omni antenna 824-960 MHz 1m SMA cable
SKU: TOF-0809-7V-S1
3 In Stock
$‎49.00
Tariff Fee: $8.75
MikroTik RBMQS Mobile Quick Setup - system administrator’s best friend
SKU: RBMQS
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
$‎23.00
MikroTik 24 ports SFP + (10G) Switchboard with router features rack
SKU: CRS326-24S+2Q+RM
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
$‎499.00
MikroTik hAP ac Dual Band Desktop Access Point
SKU: RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC-US
Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
$‎69.00