• Home
  • MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm

MikroTik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm

(0)No Reviews yet
  • SKU: S-C51DLC40D
US$‎32.98 US$‎34.00
Inclusive of US$1.80 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
  • Manufacturer: MikroTik
  • Data Sheet: Download

Out of Stock

Call for Availability

Product Information

MikroTik RouterBOARD S-C51DLC40D

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm

SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM. These units are tested and compatible with The Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing technology which offers a solution which will increase capacity of existing fiber infrastructures.

Specifications

Specifications S-C51DLC40D

Weight0.07 lbs
Dimensions‎10.31 x 3.98 x 0.63 inches
Wave-length‎1510nm
Speed‎1.25Gbps
Operating Distance‎40km
Connector‎Dual LC DDM

Reviews

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review