• Home
  • MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1530nm

MikroTik SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1530nm

(0)No Reviews yet
  • SKU: S+C53DLC10D
US$‎125.13 US$‎129.00
Inclusive of US$6.75 Tariff/Surcharge Fee
  • Manufacturer: MikroTik
  • Data Sheet: Download
1 in stock
College Station
1 In stock

Product Information

MikroTik RouterBOARD S+C53DLC10D

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1530nm

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1530nm Dual LC-connector DDM. These units are tested and compatible with The Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing technology which offers a solution which will increase capacity of existing fiber infrastructures.

Specifications

Specifications S+C53DLC10D

Weight0.05 lbs
Dimensions‎2.625 x 0.5 x 0.25 inches
Wave-length‎1530nm
Speed‎10G
Operating Distance‎10km
Connector‎Dual LC DDM

Reviews

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review