• Home
  • Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Plate, 10 Gig Multimode, 6 SC Simplex Couplers

Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Plate, 10 Gig Multimode, 6 SC Simplex Couplers

(0) No Reviews yet
  • SKU: FB24-4017SCG6
  • Manufacturer: Primus Cable
  • Availability: Open chat or call usEmail me when this product is in stock!
$27.99

Specifications FB24-4017SCG6

Connection TypeSC Simplex
Number of Connections6
FerrulePhos Bronze
Mode10 Gig Multimode
Fiber PolishUPC
Connection ColorAqua
Plate ColorBlack
Plate CodeSGS
Plate Height1.20"
Plate Width5.12"

Fiber Adapter Plate, 10 Gig Multimode, 6 SC Simplex Couplers

Loaded SC 10G Multimode Simplex Phosphorus Bronze 6 Pack Panel

This fiber adapter panel is loaded with 6 simplex 10GB SC connectors. The panel snaps easily into most of our FB23 Fiber Patch Panels and Wall Mounts.

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review