• Home
  • Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Panel LC 10G Multimode Duplex Phosphorus Bronze 6 Pack Panel, 12 Ports

Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Panel LC 10G Multimode Duplex Phosphorus Bronze 6 Pack Panel, 12 Ports

(0) No Reviews yet
  • SKU: FB24-4023LCG12
  • Manufacturer: Primus Cable
  • Availability: Open chat or call usEmail me when this product is in stock!
$39.99

Specifications FB24-4023LCG12

Connection TypeLC Duplex
Number of Connections12
FerrulePhos Bronze
Mode10 Gig Multimode
Fiber PolishPC
Connection ColorAqua
Plate ColorBlack
Plate CodeLCGD
Plate Height1.20"
Plate Width5.12"

FB24-4023LCG12 Fiber Adapter Panel

Loaded LC 10G Multimode Duplex Phosphorus Bronze 6 Pack Panel, 12 Ports Total

This fiber adapter panel is loaded with 6 duplex 10GB multimode LC connectors, giving a total of 12 ports. The panel snaps easily into most of our FB23 Fiber Patch Panels and Wall Mounts.

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review