• Home
  • Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Panel Loaded SC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Ceramic 3 Pack Panel, 6 Ports

Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Panel Loaded SC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Ceramic 3 Pack Panel, 6 Ports

(0)No Reviews yet
  • SKU: FB24-4507SC/UPC3
US$‎22.99
  • Manufacturer: Primus Cable

Out of Stock

Direct Ship Item

Product Information

FB24-4507SC/UPC3 Fiber Adapter Panel

Loaded SC/UPC Single Mode Duplex Ceramic 3 Pack Panel, 6 Ports Total

This fiber adapter panel is loaded with 3 duplex single mode SC/UPC connectors, giving a total of 6 ports. The panel snaps easily into most of our FB23 Fiber Patch Panels and Wall Mounts.

Specifications

Specifications FB24-4507SC/UPC3

Connection TypeSC Duplex
Number of Connections6
FerruleCeramic
ModeSingle Mode
Fiber PolishUPC
Connection ColorBlue
Plate ColorBlack
Plate CodeSUD
Plate Height1.20"
Plate Width5.12"

Reviews

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review