• Home
  • Cambium PTP 820 SFP+, 1310nm,SM, 10Gbit, Industrial Grade

Cambium PTP 820 SFP+, 1310nm,SM, 10Gbit, Industrial Grade

(0)No Reviews yet
  • SKU: N800082L013A
US$‎184.80
  • Manufacturer: Cambium Networks
1 in stock
College Station
1 In stock

Product Information

Cambium Networks N800082L013A

PTP 820 SFP+, 1310nm,SM, 10Gbit, Industrial Grade

Reviews

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review