9 Products

Siklu Accessories

9 Products

Siklu PoE Injector 60W, E.L. VI (100-240 AC source, US AC cable), for GSA contracts
SKU: AX-IN-60W-AC-PoE-G
Please Contact us for Availability
US$‎138.00
Siklu 10 GbE Ethernet/PoE Surge Protector (outdoor) 802.3ab/bz/an
SKU: AX-SRG-10G-OD
Please Contact us for Availability
US$‎130.00
Siklu SFP SM 1310
SKU: EH-SFP-SM
Please Contact us for Availability
US$‎100.00
Siklu SFP MM 850
SKU: EH-SFP-MM
Please Contact us for Availability
US$‎80.00
Siklu 10 GbE Ethernet/PoE Surge Protector (indoor) 802.3ab/bz/an
SKU: AX-SRG-10G
Please Contact us for Availability
US$‎100.00
Siklu X-adaptor for SFF E-band ODU to antenna
SKU: EH-XADPT-SFF-7080GHz
Please Contact us for Availability
US$‎65.00
Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps SMF 1310nm LC Connector
SKU: AX-SFP+10G-SM
Open chat or call us for stock status
US$‎320.00
Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps MMF 850nm LC Connector
SKU: AX-SFP+10G-MM
Open chat or call us for stock status
US$‎140.00