8 Products

Siklu Accessories

8 Products

Siklu AC PoE 60W 100-240VAC Power Injector (US version) for EH-8010FX (VPSU087)
SKU: AX-IN-60W-AC-PoE-US
22 In Stock
View Locations
22 In stock at College Station
US$‎116.00
Siklu SFP SM 1310
SKU: EH-SFP-SM
1 In Stock
View Locations
1 In stock at College Station
US$‎110.00
Siklu 10 GbE Ethernet/PoE Surge Protector (outdoor) 802.3ab/bz/an
SKU: AX-SRG-10G-OD
Open chat or call us for stock status
US$‎143.00
Siklu SFP MM 850
SKU: EH-SFP-MM
Open chat or call us for stock status
US$‎88.00
Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps SMF 1310nm LC Connector
SKU: AX-SFP+10G-SM
Open chat or call us for stock status
US$‎352.00
Siklu SFP+ 10Gbps MMF 850nm LC Connector
SKU: AX-SFP+10G-MM
Open chat or call us for stock status
US$‎154.00