SFP Single Mode Modules

About SFP Single Mode Modules

ISP Supplies offers Fiber Modules SFP Single Mode Modules for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

About SFP Single Mode Modules

ISP Supplies offers Fiber Modules SFP Single Mode Modules for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

24 Products

MikroTik 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector
SKU: S-31DLC20D
Availability: 36 In Stock
$20.25
MikroTik SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 1 Meter
SKU: S+DA0001
Availability: 31 In Stock
$25.32
MikroTik SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 3 Meter
SKU: S+DA0003
Availability: 29 In Stock
$34.18
MikroTik 6-speed RJ-45 module up to 10Gbps speeds
SKU: S+RJ10
Availability: 23 In Stock
$56.96
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 1G, Bidirectional, 1 Pair
SKU: UF-SM-1G-S
Availability: 21 In Stock
$22.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10Gbps, 3 meter
SKU: UDC-3
Availability: 20 In Stock
$30.00
Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 1 LC
SKU: UF-SM-10G-S
Availability: 16 In Stock
$160.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper 10Gbps 2m
SKU: UDC-2
Availability: 15 In Stock
$25.00
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode SFP, 10G, 2 Pack
SKU: UF-SM-10G
Availability: 12 In Stock
$85.00
Yeson 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver, 10km Reach
SKU: SFP-OC24-20
Availability: 11 In Stock
$30.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper 10Gbps 1m
SKU: UDC-1
Availability: 10 In Stock
$20.00
MikroTik Single Mode Optical Fiber Transceivers S-35/53
SKU: S-3553LC20D
Availability: 9 In Stock
$62.03
MikroTik SFP+ module 10G, SM, 10km, 1310nm
SKU: S+31DLC10D
Availability: 2 In Stock
$126.58
Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 1G, Bidirectional, 10 Pair
SKU: UF-SM-1G-S-20
Availability: Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
$190.00
TP-Link 10G Base-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
SKU: TXM431-LR
Availability: Direct Ship Item Ships direct from manufacturer usually same day
$120.00
TP-LINK 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
SKU: TXC432-CU3M
Availability: Direct Ship Item Ships direct from manufacturer usually same day
$55.00
TP-LINK 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable
SKU: TXC432-CU1M
Availability: Direct Ship Item Ships direct from manufacturer usually same day
$45.00
TP-LINK 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module
SKU: TX432
Availability: Direct Ship Item Ships direct from manufacturer usually same day
$189.99
TP-LINK 1000 Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
SKU: TL-SM321B
Availability: Direct Ship Item Ships direct from manufacturer usually same day
$59.99
TP-LINK 1000 Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
SKU: TL-SM321A
Availability: Direct Ship Item Ships direct from manufacturer usually same day
$249.99
TP-LINK Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance
SKU: TL-SM311LS
Availability: Direct Ship Item Ships direct from manufacturer usually same day
$44.99
MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
SKU: S-RJ01
Availability: Call for Availability This item can sometimes be sourced and shipped direct from other locations when out of stock.
$25.32