• Home
  • Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Panel Loaded ST Multimode Simplex Phosphorus Bronze 6 Pack Panel

Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Panel Loaded ST Multimode Simplex Phosphorus Bronze 6 Pack Panel

  • SKU: FB24-4003STB6
  • Manufacturer: Primus Cable
  • Availability: 1 In Stock    (updated live)
$‎22.99

Specifications FB24-4003STB6

Connection Type

ST
Number of Connections6
FerrulePhos Bronze
ModeMultimode
Fiber PolishPC/UPC
Connection ColorChrome
Plate ColorBlack
Plate CodeST6
Plate Height1.20"
Plate Width5.12"

FB24-4003STB6 Fiber Adapter Panel

Loaded ST Multimode Simplex Phosphorus Bronze 6 Pack Panel

This fiber adapter panel is loaded with 6 multimode ST connectors. The panel snaps easily into most of our FB23 Fiber Patch Panels and Wall Mounts.