• Home
  • Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Plate, Single Mode, 6 SC/APC Simplex Couplers

Primus Cable Fiber Adapter Plate, Single Mode, 6 SC/APC Simplex Couplers

(0) No Reviews yet
  • SKU: FB24-4014SCA6
  • Manufacturer: Primus Cable
  • Availability: Call for availabilityEmail me when this product is in stock!
$25.99

Fiber Adapter Plate, Single Mode, 6 SC/APC Simplex Couplers

Loaded SC/APC Single Mode Simplex Ceramic 6 Pack Panel

his fiber adapter panel is loaded with 6 simplex single mode SC/APC connectors. The panel snaps easily into most of our FB23 Fiber Patch Panels and Wall Mounts.

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review