Multimode LC-SC

About Multimode LC-SC

ISP Supplies offers Multi-Mode Fiber Jumpers Multimode LC-SC for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

About Multimode LC-SC

ISP Supplies offers Multi-Mode Fiber Jumpers Multimode LC-SC for internet service providers (WISPs), wireless technicians, and other various industries

16 Products

Multimode LC to SC Connector (3 Meter)
SKU: FO-LC/PC-SC/PC DX MM3
31 In Stock
$8.50
Multimode LC to SC Connector (5 Meter)
SKU: FO-LC/PC-SC/PC DX MM5
15 In Stock
$9.25
Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM2 Multi-mode 50/125µm, Duplex, LC/PC-SC/PC
SKU: FO-LC/PC-SC/PC DX MM1
11 In Stock
$7.75
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 15 Meter, LC-SC MM, Duplex, 50/125, OM3 10G Laser Optimized, Aqua
SKU: FB5-3891-LC/SC-15M
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$29.56
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 10 Meter, LC-SC MM, Duplex, 50/125, OM3 10G Laser Optimized, Aqua
SKU: FB5-3890-LC/SC-10M
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$23.11
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 7 Meter, LC-SC MM, Duplex, 50/125, OM3 10G Laser Optimized, Aqua
SKU: FB5-3889-LC/SC-7M
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$19.22
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 5 Meter, LC-SC MM, Duplex, 50/125, OM3 10G Laser Optimized, Aqua
SKU: FB5-3887-LC/SC-5M
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$11.47
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 3 Meter, LC-SC MM, Duplex, 50/125, OM3 10G Laser Optimized, Aqua
SKU: FB5-3885-LC/SC-3M
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$14.05
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 2 Meter, LC-SC MM, Duplex, 50/125, OM3 10G Laser Optimized, Aqua
SKU: FB5-3884-LC/SC-2M
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$12.76
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter, LC-SC MM, Duplex, 50/125, OM3 10G Laser Optimized, Aqua
SKU: FB5-3883-LC/SC-1M
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$11.47
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 15 Meter, LC-SC MM, Duplex, 62.5/125
SKU: FB5-2227-LC/SC-15M
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$21.73
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 10 Meter, LC-SC MM, Duplex, 62.5/125
SKU: FB5-2226-LC/SC-10M
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$17.87
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 7 Meter, LC-SC MM, Duplex, 62.5/125
SKU: FB5-2225-LC/SC-7M
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$15.56
Primus Cable Fiber Patch Cable - 3 Meter, LC-SC MM, Duplex, 62.5/125
SKU: FB5-2223-LC/SC-3M
Direct Ship Item Usually ships same day direct from manufacturer
$12.49